MINI ULICA - OTP BANKA 2019
MINI ULICA U - 11
GRUPA A
1. NK FUNTANA 6
2. NK BUJE 3
3. NK VALBANDON 72 0
GRUPA B
1. NK JADRAN POREČ 6
2. NK SMOLJANCI SLOBODA 3
3. NK ŠIŠAN / LIŽNJAN 0
GRUPA C
1. NK ROVINJ 6
2. NK GALIŽANA 3
3. NK KANFANAR 0
GRUPA D
1. NK NOVIGRAD 4
2. NK ŽMINJ 4
3. NK MKADOST ROVINJSKO SELO 0
GRUPA E
1. NK ULJANIK 6
2. NK MOELA 3
3. NK PAZINKA 0
GRUPA F
1. NK ISTRA PULA 6
2. NK ŠTINJAN 3
3. NK RABAC 0
GRUPA G
1. NK RUDAR LABIN 6
2. NK MLADOST FAŽANA 3
3. NK MEDULIN 1921 0
GRUPA H
1. NK ISTRA 1961 6
2. NK BANJOLE 1
3. NK ISTRA TAR 1
GRUPA I
1. NK VRSAR 6
2. MANDALENA 3
3. NK BARBAN 0
MINI ULICA - U 15
GRUPA A
1. NK JADRAN POREČ 6
2. NK LIŽNJAN 1
3. NK VODNJAN 1
GRUPA B
1. NK SMOLJANCI SLOBODA 4
2. NK MEDULIN 1921 2
3. NK FUNTANA 1
GRUPA C
1. NK ROVINJ 6
2. NK NOVIGRAD 3
3. NK MLADOST ROVINJSKO SELO 0
GRUPA D
1. NK ŽMINJ 6
2. ŽNK ISTRA 1961 1
3. NK GALIŽANA 1
GRUPA E
1. NK BANJOLE 6
2. NK PAZINKA 3
3. NK RABAC 0
GRUPA F
1. NK ISTRA 1961 6
2. NK VELI VRH 3
3. NK MOELA 0
GRUPA G
1. NK ULJANIK 6
2. NK ISTRA PULA 3
3. NK ISTRA TAR 0
GRUPA H
1. NK RUDAR LABIN 6
2. NK MLADOST FAŽANA 3
3. NK VALBANDON '72 0
GRUPA I
1. NK BARBAN 6
2. MANDALENA 3
3. NK VRSAR 0
RASPORED ;
SUBOTA 07.12.
U-11 VALBANDON 72 - FUNTANA 0:1 ( 0:0 )
U-11 JADRAN - SMOLJANCI SLOBODA 4:0 ( 3:0 )
U-15 JADRAN - VODNJAN 6:0 ( 4:0 )
U-15 SMOLJANCI SLOBODA - FUNTANA 1:0 ( 0:0 )
U-11 VRSAR - BARBAN 5:0 ( 2:0 )
U-15 VRSAR - BARBAN 1:3 ( 0:2 )
U-11 FUNTANA - BUJE 2:0 ( 1:0 )
U-11 SMOLJANCI SLOBODA - ŠIŠAN / LIŽNJAN 5:0 ( 3:0 )
U-15 VODNJAN - LIŽNJAN 4:5 6 m 1:1 ( 0:1 )
U-15 FUNTANA - MEDULIN 3:2 6M 0:0
U-11 BARBAN - MANDALENA 1:2 ( 1:0 )
U-15 BARBAN - MANDALENA 1:0 ( 1:0 )
U-11 BUJE - VALBANDON 72 3:1 ( 1:0 )
U-11 ŠIŠAN / LIŽNJAN - JADRAN 0:5 ( 0:1 )
U-15 LIŽNJAN - JADRAN 1:3 ( 1:2 )
U-15 MEDULIN - SMOLJANCI SLOBODA 1:1 ( 1:0 )
U-11 MANDALENA - VRSAR 0:3 ( 0:2 )
U-15 MANDALENA - VRSAR 2:1 ( 0:1 )
NEDJELJA 08.12.
U-11 ROVINJ - GALIŽANA 2:0(1:0)
U-11 NOVIGRAD - MLADOST RS 4:0 (2:0)
U-15 NOVIGRAD - ROVINJ 0:4 (0:1)
U-15 ŽMINJ - GALIŽANA 2:1 (1:1)
U-11 GALIŽANA - KANFANAR 3:0 (2:0)
U-11 MLADOST RS - ŽMINJ 0:6 (0:3)
U-15 ROVINJ - MLADOST RS 3:2 (2:1)
U-15 GALIŽANA - ŽNK ISTRA 1961 0:0 (0:0) 0:1p
U-11 KANFANAR - ROVINJ 0:1 (0:1)
U-11 ŽMINJ - NOVIGRAD 1:1 (0:0) 1:2p
U-15 MLADOST RS - NOVIGRAD 0:3 (0:2)
U-15 ŽNK ISTRA 1961 - ŽMINJ 0:3 (0:2)
SUBOTA 14.12.
U-11 ULJANIK - PAZINKA 3:0 bb
U-11 ISTRA PULA - ŠTINJAN 4:0 ( 0:0 )
U-15 BANJOLE - PAZINKA 2:1 ( 2:1 )
U-15 ISTRA 1961 - VELI VRH 3:0 ( 2:0 )
U-11 PAZINKA - MOELA 0:3 bb
U-11 ŠTINJAN - RABAC 2:0 ( 1:0 )
U-15 PAZINKA - RABAC 4:1 ( 1:0 )
U-15 VELI VRH - MOELA 2:0 ( 1:0 )
U-11 MOELA - ULJANIK 0:4 ( 0:2 )
U-11 RABAC - ISTRA PULA 0:3 ( 0:1 )
U-15 RABAC - BANJOLE 0:6 ( 0:4 )
U-15 MOELA - ISTRA 1961 0:15 ( 0:6 )
NEDJELJA 15.12.
U-11 RUDAR - MLADOST F. 2:0 ( 1:0 )
U-11 ISTRA 1961 - BANJOLE 5:0 ( 3:0 )
U-15 ULJANIK - ISTRA TAR 1:0 ( 0:0 )
U-15 RUDAR - VALBANDON 72 5:0 ( 3:0 )
U-11 MLADOST F. - MEDULIN 1921 2:0 ( 2:0 )
U-11 BANJOLE - ISTRA TAR 2:1p ( 1:1 )
U-15 ISTRA TAR - ISTRA PULA 1:2 ( 0:2 )
U-15 VALBANDON 72 - MLADOST F. 0:2 ( 0:0 )
U-11 MEDULIN 1921 - RUDAR 1:5 ( 1:2 )
U-11 ISTRA TAR - ISTRA 1961 0:12 ( 0:6 )
U-15 ISTRA PULA - ULJANIK 0:1 ( 0:0 )
U-15 MLADOST F. - RUDAR 0:9 ( 0:6 )
SUBOTA 21.12.
U - 11 1/8 FINALA
1. FUNTANA - JADRAN POREČ 0:5 ( 0:4 )
2. GALIŽANA - ROVINJ 0:1 ( 0:0 )
3. ŽMINJ - NOVIGRAD 0:1 ( 0:0 )
4. ISTRA 1961 - MLADOST FAŽANA 3:1p ( 1:1 )
5. ISTRA PULA - SMOLJANCI SLOBODA 3:1 ( 2:1 )
6. VRSAR - RUDAR LABIN 0:3 ( 0:0 )
7. ULJANIK - BUJE 4:0 ( 3:0 )
8. ŠTINJAN - MOELA 0:1 ( 0:0 )
1/ 4 FINALA
1. JADRAN POREČ - ROVINJ 3:4p ( 1:1 )
2. NOVIGRAD - ISTRA 1961 1:2p ( 0:0 )
3. ISTRA PULA - RUDAR LABIN 2:0 ( 1:0 )
4. ULJANIK - MOELA 3:0 ( 2:0 )
1/2 FINALA
ROVINJ - ISTRA 1961 0:5 ( 0:2 )
ISTRA PULA - ULJANIK 1:0 ( 1:0 )
3. MJESTO
ROVINJ - ULJANIK 0:2 ( 0:1 )
SUBOTA 28.12.
FINALE
19:30 NK ISTRA 1961 - NK ISTRA PULA
NEDJELJA 22.12.
U - 15 1/ 8 FINALA
1. 9:00 BANJOLE - ISTRA PULA 1:0 ( 1:0 )
2. 9:30 NOVIGRAD - MEDULIN 1921 2:3 p ( 1:1 )
3. 10:00 SMOLJANCI SLOBODA - ROVINJ 0:1 ( 0:0 )
4. 10:30 RUDAR LABIN - MLADOST FAŽANA 7:0 ( 5:0 )
5. 11:00 MANDALENA - BARBAN 2013 0:2 ( 0:1 )
6. 11:30 PAZNIKA - ŽMINJ 2:3 p ( 0:0 )
7. 12:00 VELI VRH - JADRAN POREČ 0:4 ( 0:2 )
8. 12:30 ISTRA 1961 - ULJANIK 4:0 ( 3:0 )
1/ 4 FINALA
1. BANJOLE - MEDULIN 1921 6:0 ( 2:0 )
2. ROVINJ - RUDAR LABIN 2:1 ( 2:0 )
3. BARBAN 2013 - ŽMINJ 1:0 ( 1:0 )
4. JADRAN POREČ - ISTRA 1961 0:4 ( 0:1 )
1/2 FINALA
BANJOLE - ROVINJ 0:2 ( 0:1 )
BARBAN 2013 - ISTRA 1961 0:5 ( 0:2 )
3. MJESTO
BANJOLE - BARBAN 2013 3:0 ( 2:0 )
SUBOTA 28.12.
FINALE
ROVINJ - ISTRA 1961 0:2 ( 0:1 )